I. A třída Skupina A

4. kolo:

Herálec (ZR) - Chotěboř 0:2 (0:1), 18. Doležal, 90. Čapek.

Přibyslav - Kožlí 4:0 (2:0), 41. Němec, 45. Křesťan, 59. Krčál, 78. Křepinský.

Věžnice - Herálec (HB) 1:3 (0:1), 87. Martínek -1. a 75. Fukan, 73. Vašák.

Dobronín - Habry 2:0 (1:0), 37. a 66. T. Sedláček.

Světlá - Budíkov 2:1 (0:0), 50. Císař, 81. Teplan – 85. Marousek.

Speřice - Kamenice 2:2 (2:0), 19. Filipský (PK), 27. Jůzl – 55. Kozelek (PK), 78. vlastní.

Ledeč - Ústrašín 4:2 (3:0), 16. Procházka (PK), 18. Pajer, 45. L. Pešek, 54. Procházka – 75. Šnicer, 83. Kubíček (PK).

Skupina B

4. kolo:

Čáslavice - Jaroměřice 0:0.

Rantířov - Třešť 2:1 (0:1), 47. Holec, 57. Živný – 38. Nosek.

Přibyslavice - Nová Ves 2:2 (0:2), 55. Kovář, 60. Čech – 8. T. Novotný, 24. P. Starý.

Náměšť - Stará Říše 2:1 (0:1), 53. Franěk (PK), 90. Klíma – 23. Tichánek.

Kouty - Rozsochy 0:1 (0:1), 26. Vališ.

Šebkovice - Bohdalov 2:1 (0:0), 53. Říha, 60. Černý - 79. Doležal.

Velké Meziříčí B - Stonařov 1:1 (0:0), 60. Kafka – 90. Procházka.

I. B třída Skupina A

4. kolo:

Humpolec B - Batelov odloženo,

Černovice - Tis 1:5 (0:2), 78. Novák – 35. a 90. Veselý, 40. Benda, 50. Kozlík, 58. J. Benák.

Veselý Žďár - Štoky 1:2 (0:1), 80. Mir. Fišer (PK) – 1. Buben, 70. A. Dáňa.

Lípa - Golčův Jeníkov 2:1 (0:1), 64. Havel, 88. Krpálek - 32. Petr.

Chotěboř B - Dlouhá Ves 4:0 (2:0), 49. a 65. Bílek (první z PK), 34. Haltuf, 37. K. Křivský.

Pohled - Počátky 1:2 (1:1), 33. Fišer - 4. Smejkal, 87. Kopečný.

Kostelec - Čejov 1:2 (1:1), 33. Bartejs - 1. a 65. T. Moravec.

Skupina B

4. kolo:

Bedřichov - Telč 5:2 (1:0), 35. a 52. V. Kocmánek (obě z PK), 65. P. Mašek, 75. G. Cabuk, 83. V. Škoda – 58. Bartušek, 65. Holý.

Rapotice - Hrotovice 6:2 (3:1), 2., 30., 55. a 88. Matoušek (druhá a třetí z PK), 27. Otcel, 90. Milan Laš – 4. Votava, 50. Pachr.

Měřín - Vrchovina B 2:0 (1:0), 25. Kolda (PK), 48. T. Uchytil ml.

Nový Rychnov - Luka n. J. 1:0 (0:0), 78. Fíla (PK).

Mohelno - Rokytnice 3:2 (0:0), 22. Mužík, 44. Štěpán, 81. Cabejšek – 67. a 71. T. Hobza.

Jakubov - Budišov 2:3 (1:2), 12. Pacas, 75. Lojda - nehlášeno.

Rudíkov - Křižanov 2:1 (0:1), 61. L. Nožička, 84. J. Trnka – 33. A. Burian.